1

Armani Alessandra

2

Armani Giorgia

3

Cimadon Federico

4

Ferfichi Ferouk

5

Morsellino Alessia

6

Pampalone Michele

7

Pampalone Nicolò

8

Pellegrini Luca

9

Salvaterra Luigi

10

Salvaterra Valeria

11

Valentini Michele

12

Valentini Sara

13

Vidoli Gabriele

14

Walteros Garcia Edgar

15

Zummo Massimo

 

 

VIGILI ALLIEVI DALLE ORIGINI AD OGGI

  1994-1997 Antolini Daniele  
  1994-1997 Antonini Emanuele  
  1994-2000 Armani Nicola  
  1994-2000 Bertaso Alberto  
  1994-2002 Gottardi Oliviero  
  1994-1998 Bonapace Daniele  
  1994-1998 Gottardi Mattia  
  1994-1998 Laguzzi Stefano  
  1994-1998 Ballardini Carlo  
  1994-1997 Mologni Fabio  
  1994-1998 Nabacino luca  
  1994-1996 Salvaterra Carlo  
  1994-2000 Zamboni Marco  
  1996-2002 Armani Davide  
  1996-2002 Fattori Nicola  
  1996-2002 Paoli Filippo  
  1998-2004 Parolari Emilio  
  1998-2005 Iori Alex  
  1998-2005 Scandolari Michele  
  1998-2002 Pedretti Paolo  
  1998-2000 Sommadossi Roberto  
  1998-2005 Vanin Angelo  
  1998-2004 Iseppi Maurizio  
  2000-2006 Chemotti Matteo  
  2000-2007 Armani Guido  
  2000-2003 Rossi Alessandro  
  2000-2006 Dorna Luca  
  2000-2002 Paoli Giorgio  
  2001-2008 Armani Flavio  
  2001-2008 Sforza Mirko  
  2002-2003 Antolini Valerio  
  2002-2005 Bonazza Stefano  
  2003-2005 Demattè Giancarlo  
  2003-2011 Armani Davide  
  2004-2005 Gnomi Giacomo  
  2004-2009 Partacini Mirco  
  2004-2011 Vutaggio Alberto  
  2004-2010 Ciulifica Christian Robert  
  2005-2009 Pedrotti Martin  
  2005-2006 Spada Giorgio  
  2005-2013 Valentini Giacomo  
  2005-2011 Passardi Daniele  
  2005-2012 Sensidoni Federico  
  2006-2014 Valentini Fabio  
  2006-2014 Girardini Stefano  
  2007-2008 Pedrotti Patricio  
  2007-2011 Marchiori Daniele  
  2007-2015 Armani Piero  
  2007-2016 Dapreda William  
  2007-2013 Capello Nadi  
  2007-2011 Capello Omar  
  2008-2016 Pedretti Patrick  
  2008-2016 Abdel Kader Omar  
  2008-2014 Antolini Stefano  
  2009-2015 Adamo Giuseppe  
  2009-2015 Agliardi Samuele  
  2009-2017 Armani Alessandra  
  2009-2014 Beltrami Lilia  
  2009-2014 Beltrami Lisa  
  2009-2017 Marchiori Alice  
  2009-2017 Valentini Sara  
  2010-2011 Sauda Andrea  
  2013-2016 Oss Enrico